Startlista D 13-14 | Startnr | Namn | Klubb | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alma Rotsman | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
2 | Ellinor Lindkvist | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | |||||
3 | Ebba Måhlgren | Huddinge SK AF | |||||
4 | Natalie Karlsson-Redén | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
5 | Ester Mårtensson | Huddinge SK AF | |||||
6 | Julia Sahlin | Sollentuna SLK | |||||
7 | Thea Håkansson | Järfälla AK | |||||
8 | Alva Karén | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
9 | Sofie Palmgren | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
10 | Ebba Söderberg | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
11 | Annie Palmqvist | Täby SLK | |||||
12 | Agnes Möller | Sollentuna SLK | |||||
13 | Ida Enblad | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |||||
14 | Othilia Carlsson | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
15 | Louise Hagman | Huddinge SK AF | |||||
16 | Felicia Fransson | Täby SLK | |||||
17 | Anna Skogestig | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
18 | Linn Ulvenvall | Sollentuna SLK | |||||
20 | Philippa Roos | Sollentuna SLK | |||||
21 | Amanda Annerberg | Sollentuna SLK | |||||
22 | Agnes Bäckström | Djurgårdens IF AF | |||||
23 | Mathilda Hoel Hermansson | Järfälla AK | |||||
24 | Olivia Willis | Djurgårdens IF AF | |||||
25 | Ebba Liljedahl | Djurgårdens IF AF | |||||
26 | Liv Sandberg | Huddinge SK AF | |||||
27 | Mia Huss | Täby SLK | |||||
28 | Moa Landström | Västerås Slalomklubb | |||||
29 | Karin Forsberg | Sollentuna SLK | |||||
30 | Hekla Hannesdóttir | Järfälla AK | |||||
31 | Ella Gidlund Ekholm | Sollentuna SLK | |||||
32 | Emma Holmqvist | Järfälla AK | |||||
33 | Lotten Wellenius | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | |||||
35 | Tyra Casetta | Järfälla AK | |||||
36 | Hannah Knagenhielm-Karlsson | Sollentuna SLK | |||||
37 | Madeleine Björkholm | Huddinge SK AF | |||||
38 | Ida Rylander | Huddinge SK AF | |||||
39 | Moa Ravegård | Järfälla AK | |||||
40 | Ella Angéus | Djurgårdens IF AF | |||||
41 | Clara Schefte | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |||||
42 | Alva Humble | Järfälla AK | |||||
43 | Lif Wilsby | Järfälla AK | |||||
44 | Tilda Hedblom | Täby SLK | |||||
45 | Fabienne Persson | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |||||
46 | Linnéa Ollila | Roslagens AK | |||||
48 | Olivia Dahl | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
49 | Klara Mörtberg | Uppsala SLK | |||||
50 | Rut Karlsson | Huddinge SK AF | |||||
51 | Elina Bengtsson Söderqvist | Järfälla AK | |||||
52 | Esther Nordberg | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | |||||
53 | Mathilda Tolf | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
54 | Emma Lindström | Järfälla AK | |||||
55 | Lovisa Sandberg | Tunafors SK | |||||
56 | Ebba Svanström | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |||||
57 | Agnes Hagerud | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | |||||
58 | Heada Normark | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |